Grosirlulurmurah.com
085648323041 sms 085648323041 085648323041 5E8282F1

( pcs)
GambarBarangjmlBeratTotal
keranjang belanja anda kosong
00,00Rp 0

Nomor Resi

NoNama PemesanEkspedisiNomor Resi
1Livia NataliaJNE2410736500008
2CitraJNE2410736870002
3Lia AngelaTIKI20168638110
4IrmawatiTIKI20168638153
5Ibu PujiatiJNEDPSB300050018814
6WiwiedTIKI20168638233
7AmansyahTIKI20168638338
8Suwandi Halim, SHPCP4872283
9Dewi WindiaJNE2418336850004
10Sinta AliffianiJNE2379351190004
11Ibu PujiatiJNE2379351180005
12Liliana SutantoJNE2418337050007
13Suwandi Halim, SHPCP4872772
14Sri WahyuniTIKI20168638769
15WidyaTIKI20168638815
16CuliINDAH CARGO1011257
17Suroyah BaraqbahTIKI20172914028
18PingJNE2423783940000
19Yuliani Mamluatul KhoiriyahTIKI20165780668
20Intan Ratri HapsariTIKI20165780712
21HeiraTIKI201165779781
22Ida Ayu Diah WidyantariTIKI20165779782
23Metarya Sari NababanTIKI20165780881
24Intan Ratri HapsariTIKI30001037520
25DestiaTIKI20166239228
26RestutiTIKI20166239324
27HeniTIKI20166239323
28Arie AnggieTIKI20166239577
29Ibu PujiatiJNE2431324750001
30Yeni MulianiTIKI20166239578
31Sundari AnumTIKI20166240316
32Lidya Yahya PratiwiJNEDPSB300092693414
33Vitalis Asna BiliTIKI20172930553
34Lilis HerawatiJNE2431325250005
35SiskaBEX1274371
36Sundari AnumTIKI20172930590
37PutriePCP5261741
38AisyahJNE2418351890009
39Lidya Jan UtamiTIKI20166240908
40Yanti SetianiTIKI20166240972
41Dewi WindiaJNE2431325630005
42Sundari AnumTIKI20166240979
43Erni SyahrirTIKI20172930914
44Mona RositaJNE2431325740001
45SupriyaniTIKI20166241161
46Rina Islamiati HTIKI20166241166
47SiskaTIKI20166241238
48Sundari AnumTIKI20166241230
49Mona RositaJNE2471608720009
50Vanessa Febriani KurniawanJNE2431325910008
51Yuni TriyantoTIKI20166241441
52Rita JuliaTIKI20166241432
53Ascorlina, Corp. SecretaryTIKI20166241457
54AulindaTIKI20166241461
55Vanessa Febriani KurniawanJNEDPSB300106365414
56Eka AgustinaTIKI20172931270
57Ida MurilaJNE2471608940001
58Ulfha HasibuanJNEDPSB300109504914
59Desy MustikaTIKI20172931321
60Yossy PraciliaPCP5365941
61AulindaTIKI20186514935
62Ibu YaniJNE2471609250000
63Joanna MercedesJNE2471609180000
64Winda HilmaPOS13415254593
65Ika PanggabeanTIKI20186515292
66Ekawati RistiantiJNEDPSB300121208114
67Mercy Garcia ChangJNE2471609410008
68RestutiTIKI20186515463
69Sri MaharaniPCP20186515465
70Bu Faris (Nisa)JNE2471609520004
71PutriJNE2471609550001
72Alberta Ira PrabasiwiJNE2471609570009
73Luluk Ekawati, S. PdJNEDPSB300129772314
74Irma DamayantiJNEDPSB300131176914
75LilyJNE2471609900004
76Eni FarkhaeniJNE2471609640009
77Mia IslamiyatiTIKI20186852471
78Diah PuspitasariTIKI20186852476
79Nandia AgyPOS13415234751
80Wahyu IrmawatiJNEDPSB300136882414
81MithaJNEDPSB300138534014
82Rio AlexanderTIKI20186853011
83Heri (Umi)PCP5559266
84Ibu Ayub / Della NoviaJNEDPSB300141455914
85Rino NursetiawanJNE2504331190006
86Risha RahmasariTIKI20187126667
87SeviaTIKI20187126995
88Risha RahmasariTIKI2018787127002
89LilyTIKI20187126997
90Rino NursetiawanJNE2504331470009
91CadenJNE2504331420004
92PuputJNEDPSB300147752914
93Veronica Kris HapsariJNEDPSB300147772514
94IdrusJNE2504331500003
95Wahyu IrmawatiTIKI20187127332
96Mercy Garcia ChangJNE2504331510002
97RinaJNEDPSB300147762714
98JulianaTIKI20187127331
99Lady JaneTIKI20187127475
100PutriJNE2504331630007
101Sisca Sinthia AnwarJNE2504331660004
102IkaJNEDPSB300154644214
103Ibu YaniTIKI20187133983
104MariaJNE2551358170009
105AndrianaJNE2504332100004
106DesyTIKI20187658104
107SelviaJNE2504332240007
108Reni AnjaniJNE2498717520009
109FeryJNE2498717500001
110WiwitJNE2498717550006
111EvieJNE2498717610007
112AnnisaJNE2498717760009
113AbelJNE2498717770008
114Era PajakJNEDPSB300208444414
115Henny SuwarnoTIKI20190763273
116Anisa TanzarJNE2603627930002
117Citra UtamiJNEDPSB300287751714
118Firdha HanifahJNEDPSB300287761514
119Olivia SherlyJNEDPSB300289391914
120Erna Aprilla (Iis)JNE2599668550005
121Hilda Yuspita ZahraTIKI20190890944
122TriJNE2607042120000
123NatalieTIKI20190890749
124Siti LianaJNE2599668580002
125Shania DaraJNEDPSB300291255314
126Zefanya PanjaitanJNEDPSB300294363814
127Evi MartaJNEDPSB300294383414
128PutriJNEDPSB300294373614
129Tina GuloJNE2612789900006
130Rara SaferlinJNEDPSB300306284615
131SusanJNEDPSB300307473715
132Dyah Sri BagiyantiJNE DPSB300307493315
133dr. DwiJNEDPSB300306294415
134Bu FirdaJNE20188751316
135Irma NurhayatiJNE2612789910005
136Tuti AmaliyahJNE2612787540006
137VimaTIKI20188751440
138Soraya SiregarJNEDPSB300308822815
139EkaPCP5755554
140Dhea SolumodokTIKI20188751535
141Febrince Djara LiweJNE DPSB300308813015
142Venny AlvionitaTIKI20188751609
143Ana IxanJNEDPSB300309642916
144Ninuk IrawatiJNEDPSB300309633115
145Annisa YanuartiJNEDPSB300309623315
146Kumoro TriaswatyJNE2612788470005
147Rizky AmeliaJNE2612788480004
148Yulita Surya JayaJNE2612788450007
149SusanJNEDPSB300313216715
150Ryzki SatriaJNEDPSB300313206915
151Ika Dewi Ayu PalupiJNEDPSB300313195515
152Ninuk IrawatiJNEDPSB300314374815
153Astrid Citra DamaiantiJNE2612788590000
154Fitri WulandariTIKI20188752148
155AyuJNE2612772570001
156Cipta Dian IstianaJNE2612772580000
157Veronika Kris HapsariJNEDPSB300319613315
158Dyah Sri BagiyantiJNE DPSB300319642715
159Rani NoviantyJNEDPSB300319632915
160Febrince Djara LiweJNE2612788800000
161DodyJNE2612789600005
162Rika TediJNE2612789200003
163RickyTIKI20188770503
164CahyoTIKI20188770509
165RiniTIKI20188770504
166Achmad AshariJNEDPSB300324056215
167ShevitriyaniJNE2612788960001
168Rina SandraTIKI20188770694
169Tuti Amaliyah BonroJNE2612788990008
170Elyasha SuhendraJNE2612789540004
171Addi Saepul AkbarJNE2612789530005
172ChristoferJNE2612789550003
173Ida SuwandiJNE2612789070006
174Linda NistiaJNEDPSB300329214715
175AbelTIKI20188771124
176Ferry RS, SSiT, MkesJNE2603508280004
177Nurma R. Ervanti (Venty)TIKI20188771337
178Dhene Wulansari BangkaposJNE2612789240003
179RaniatiJNE2612788210007
180Yudhy ArdhianaJNEDPSB300336334615
181Fika ErmiyatiJNE2612788340001
182Okky SoetjijoJNE2612788300005
183AsadahJNE2612788330002
184Yuli Lailiyatul AJNEDPSB300336344415
185Fajar SiddiqJNE2612789670008
186LeonyTIKI20188771755
187Linda NistiaJNEDPSB300337482915
188DewiTIKI20188771755
189Yuli Lailiyatul AJNEDPSB300337463315
190Kurnelia Mustika DewiTIKI20188771974
191DewiJNEDPSB300338562615
192A.A. Putu Eka MegayanthiJNE2612789500008
193Zulfa RahmawatiJNE2612789490002
194PutriJNEDPSB30033984515
195EmmyJNE2647257840003
196Atik SetyowatiTIKI20189139581
197OchaTIKI20189139578
198YolandaJNE2647257750005
199SantiTIKI20189139592
200Hendra Dwi PutradittoJNE2647257700000
201WidiJNE2647257710009
202CahyoTIKI20189139877
203M. Haris AriwatanJNE2647257460003
204Yudhy ArdhianaJNEDPSB300343554115
205Cici Rahma UstikaJNE2647257500006
206RatnaJNE2647257510005
207NiaJNEDPSB300346125415
208Nurul FaizahJNEDPSB300346135215
209Bayu IndartoJNE2647257230002
210ElviraJNE2647257190009
211LaniJNE2647257180000
212FrantikaJNE2647257200005
213Ridha FitriaJNE2653155060009
214SarryPCP58169961
215Yudhy ArdhianaJNEDPSB300351574115
216WitaJNEDPSB300358054415
217AjengJNE2647257000001
218Mama AqilaTIKI20191278745
219LeonyTIKI20191278813
220Dhebora ElishandyTIKI20191278812
221AnnyJNE2647256970008
222RantiTIKI20191278988
223EvalinaTIKI20191278987
224Nazria TenikaPCP5816973
225SusilowatiTIKI20191279178
226Rika ThesmanJNE2612746620008
227Mochamad RohimanJNEDPSB300364791815
228A.A. Putu Eka MegayanthiJNE2612746670003
229Yunela Dianie SafitriJNE2612746760001
230YantiJNE2612746730004
231Dinna SolihahJNE2655216390001
232Dhebora ElishandyTIKI20191278662
233Asad AmarJNE2647256580009
234Deski DesnitaJNEDPSB300368243615
235NidarTIKI20191279784
236AnnyJNE2647256530004
237Dhypa FergiJNE2647256670007
238YudiJNEDPSB300370814015
239Yunela Dianie SafitriJNE2655214940000
240Liya KholilahJNE2655214950009
241SusiyamsihJNEDPSB300371155715
242Rubi HidayatJNE2655215000000
243Kurnelia Mustika DewiTIKI20191279777
244Nevy ArianiJNEDPSB300371145915
245Damar RJNE2655188500002
246ZakiraTIKI20191279887
247MuharniJNE2655216030006
248VimaTIKI20188754636
249SariahTIKI20188754635
250Deski DesnitaJNE2655215910002
251Veronika Kris HapsariJNEDPSB300378801815
252Dhebora ElishandyTIKI20191280000
253RosaTIKI20188754782
254Siti HediantiTIKI20188754784
255Dhebora ElishandyTIKI20188754780
256Margareta HersutekiJNE2655215840002
257Rista Ayu Nia WatiTIKI20188754781
258Hani RizkiPCP6514703
259Dhebora ElishandyTIKI20188754780
260VivianJNE2655215940009
261Agus SutiknoJNEDPSB300380155815
262MardianaJNE2655215960007
263Iryuni NordinPOS EMSEE166828550ID
264Nevy ArianiJNEDPSB300380136215
265Novi YantiTIKI20188754854
266EndahTIKI20191271014
267Nenek Farid/ Ibu RosTIKI20191271012
268RatnaTIKI201912710111
269HalimJNE2655191250000
270Famela Dwi (Riri)TIKI202191271181
271Meiske FitriahJNEDPSB300383393315
272Alina SariTIKI20188754951
273FaraJNE265521619007
274Siti NurhidayahBEX1498894
275Ade HastutyTIKI202191271182
276Mellinda Eka S.TIKI20188755141
277Margareta HersutekiJNE2655216300000
278Rika TediBEX1498879
279AnnyJNE2655216330007
280OktavianiJNEDPSB300391026315
281Kurnelia Mustika DewiTIKI20188755320
282Helen MiranJNE2655215450003
283Hilda Yuspita ZahraTIKI20188755373
284Dr. Gladys MintjelunganJNEDPSB300391075315
285Alina SariTIKI2655215780001
286Mellinda Eka S.TIKI20188755371
287SuyantoJNE2655215490009
288Ali DaniswaraJNE2655215520003
289Ida SuwandiJNE2655215700009
290Vera InggidJNEDPSB300399162715
291Mariana MarthaJNE2655215780001
292Fika WulandariJNE2655215740005
293Ryska DwirahayuTIKI20191271717
294Anita SusantiJNE267457130001
295Dwi NoviyantiTIKI20191271719
296Brigadir CecepTIKI20191271722
297Wiwid HandayaniTIKI2019127170
298Sylvia FerdinandBEX1506457
299William AndreasTIKI20191272190
300drg. Theresia Dessy KartikaJNE2674571220006
301BudiJNEDPSB300402445415
302StellaJNE2655215810005
303Meina SusantiJNE2674571190002
304Nindia AmbarJNE2674572410000
305Siti Fatimah/ YeyenTIKI20190894306
306Yenny AnwarJNE2674571940003
307KarinJNE2674033780000
308Putu RiantiJNE2674571980009
309Apri WulandariJNE2674571910006
310Anita SusantiJNE2674571960001
311Indah YulirinaJNE2674571930004
312Kristina Budi RatnasariJNE2674571990008
313Ito Darsito / Desi RiyantoTIKI20190894305
314RosaTIKI20190894304
315drg. Theresia Dessy KartikaJNE2674571870003
316Lanny GondokusumoJNE2674572040009
317William AndreasTIKI20189466854
318Fotocopy Fakta/TaniaJNEDPSB300418343815
319FannyBEX1506534
320Aresca RentiJNEDPSB300420195815
321Wiwid WidiartiJNE2674571520007
322Lis ApriyantiJNE2657075880006
323Lis ApriyantiJNE2657075880006
324Melaty LausaJNE2674571580001
325Acep RidwanJNEDPSB300422792815
326Atik SetyowatiTIKI20189467434
327Aprietha Dwi LarasatiPCP662024
328drg. Theresia Dessy KartikaJNE2694704350004
329Toko Jaket Aulia JayaJNEDPSB300426492815
330Balqis Salon MuslimaTIKI20189467817
331Tia Rizqi AmaliaJNE26741021000005
332Windi LestariTIKI20189467818
333Halim IskandarJNEDPSB300432245615
334Hedi RuslanJNE2694704400006
335RarasPCP6620408
336Vinda DarmawanTIKI20189463755
337EghaTIKI20189464504
338Yudhi IrawanJNEDPSB300441245715
339Meilia Eka RahmawatiJNE2694704150000
340CristianoJNEDPSB300443135715
341Rizky FatimaJNE2694703690002
342InayahJNEDPSB300445383315
343Erna Aprilla (Iis)JNE2694703650006
344Linna NovianaTIKI20189464083
345William AndreasTIKI20189464082
346RiriJNE2694704060002
347Apri WulandariJNE2694703120004
348Ani (Salon Tanti)TIKI20189468371
349Septi Nur AiniJNE2694703320008
350Feri SugiartoJNEDPSB300460972215
351OliveJNE2694703990003
352Yuni AstutiTIKI20191683583
353Dewi Puspita SariJNE2694703030006
354Juani SiramJNEDPSB300463194115
355Dwi Ratna K M, A.MdJNE270922950008
356Ratih FebriantiTIKI20191683577
357Larasati Kurnia SariTIKI20191683697
358Rizki/ RickyJNE2709229190001
359Nandra KeumalaJNEDPSB300469830715
360BalqisTIKI20191683825
361WidarikaBEX20191684044
362ThataTIKI20191683824
363AmeliaTIKI20191684363
364Justina Elly M.JNEDPSB300474453215
365Wilda Aini NurlathifahTIKI20191684044
366Rani MarlianJNE20191684147
367Hana YunfriPCP6724854
368Retno SoegionoTIKI20191684143
369Dian AstraningsihJNE2709236170003
370Rina Dwi AriyaniJNEDPSB300478951015
371TusmiyatiPCP6724852
372AlvinJNE2709236240003
373MiaTIKI20191684405
374Astri RismayaniJNE2709236160004
375IndahJNE27092355600003
376Edwin WijayaJNEDPSB300484333815
377MuzenahJNE2709235540005
378Indah YuliantiJNE2709235550004
379Wita TariganTIKI20191698373
380Widya/ AliaBEX20191697521
381Ferra dan TakkinTIKI20191697523
382Sri SuryatiTIKI20191697695
383Santi KoeaTIKI20191697238
384Atika PermataPCP6727607
385Baiq Novita WardaniJNE2709236840005
386Wiwit HandayaniTIKI20191697880
387MiaBANDUNG EXPRESS925
388Hendrik SitorusJNEDPSB300506832415
389YenniTIKI20191698458
390Novita Irianty Dalimunthe / ErikJNEDPSB300506902615
391Dwi AndrianiJNE2709235850005
392Sri OktavianiJNEDPSB300515115715
393Lucia Ratri IryantiJNEDPSB300509183315
394AisJNEDPSB300509163715
395SinarTIKI
396Irma NurhayatiJNE2709169380005
397YenniTIKI20193723906
398Dessy RinnawatiJNEDPSB300517353515
399SiswantoBEX1541937
400Desi PitriantyJNEDPSB300517404115
401Zepta MGJNE2709170630007
402Pandy Wandy SJNEDPSB300521394315
403Meggie WunTIKI20193724904
404Fotocopy Fakta/MarsiahTIKI20193724907
405Naning Dwi M.JNE2742220240009
406Imam S.BEX1541928
407Hilda Yuspita ZahraJNEDPSB300534215215
408Kumoro TriaswatyJNE2742220440003
409Silvia AngelinaTIKI20193750033
410Rezkhy Wulandari IrawanJNE2742220280005
411Luthfiandini MTIKI20193750032
412Safrida UtamiJNE274221959009
413DerlianaJNEDPSB300536054615
414Riezki IntaniaJNEDPSB300540583615
415Justina Elly M.JNEDPSB300538063815
416RahmatJNE274220180008
417IleneBEX1541916
418AlwiyahyaPCP6997245
419Intan SyaputriTIKI20193725219
420PutryJNE27422199000006
421PutriJNEDPSB300542813215
422Santi KoeaPCP6997252
423Arief SetiawanJNE2742219870002
424MaryonoTIKI20193725495
425Ihsarul RohmatJNEDPSB300549153115
426Iin Tri WijayantiJNE2742219850004
427ThurwiyantieJNE2742219720000
428Desmaya RozaTIKI20193735580
429Imerli Setiyana DewiTIKI20193735581
430Rista Ayu Nia WatiTIKI20193735575
431Erna Aprilla (Iis)JNE2742219270000
432Ani (Salon Tanti)TIKI20193726481
433Riris/ LutfiTIKI20193726480
434DewiBEX1541892
435KarinaTIKI20193736697
436EmmaBEX1541895
437PutriJNE2742196580000
438Lis ApriyantiJNE2742196600005
439GabyPCP7076029
440Rista Ayu Nia WatiTIKI20193736522
441LiaJNE2753811970007
442Yani ApriliantyTIKI2019220191
443IchaTIKI2019221644
444YuniBEX1568566
445Elvina RosmiJNE2753973920001
446Suri SusiloTIKI20192202080
447YemimaJNE2753811800007
448Justina Elly M.JNEDPSB300579461115
449Jeanne FransiskaTIKI20192196595
450AyuJNE2753810670007
451AmaliyaJNE2753811070004
452LalaTIKI20192202318
453Lela Nova TamiyaJNE2753810980007
454LeonyTIKI20192197009
455Devi SaputriJNE2753810950000
456Mardiana SusantiTIKI20192202317
457Riska YulianiTIKI20192202319
458Lisa KidangTIKI20192202392
459Nur RahmawatiniJNE2753810530004
460FitrahJNE2753811300002
461Dian PravitaJNE2753810550002
462InaTIKI20192202391
463Samsul CapahJNEDPSB300601634315
464Aas AslikhaJNE20192197181
465AdiCOD
466Arina Syarifa HaqJNE2753811420007
467Neng ResiJNE2753811390003
468Fitria Ayu Citra ResmiJNE2753810830005
469Ahmad FaozanJNE2753811470002
470Arina Syarifa HaqTIKI20192197781
471Mei Vita DewiTIKI20192197335
472dr. ZakiahJNEDPSB300607691315
473Agung Ihza MahendraCOD
474Felicia KhoJNE2753810610003
475Neng ResiTIKI20192197334
476Asmayanti NasiboeJNE2767431100003
477Lia KusumawatiPCP7181975
478Santi KoeaBEX1599391
479Eka Desi AriyantiJNE2753811380004
480ChristieJNE2753810700001
481Lucia Ratri IryantiJNE2754002420004
482Mardiana SusantiTIKI20192197394
483AbelTIKI20192197391
484EmmaBEX1599392
485VimaTIKI20192197395
486Monica AyuPCP7181954
487Nursyam PerwitasariTIKI20192197914
488Neng ResiTIKI20192197500
489Andri WahyudiBEX1599387
490Reza Agus HariyantoJNEDPSB300617044515
491Indah LarasatiPCP7181969
492Lela Nova TamiyaJNE2767431200000
493Nusanti Fine GriyaniTIKI20192197668
494Mardiana SusantiTIKI20200391621
495Desi PitriantyJNEDPSB300621235515
496Detti AlfitriJNEDPSB300621215915
497Riksa Setiawan HidayatJNE2767431810001
498Milka Ekklesia TJNE2767431440000
499Ni’matul AkhirohJNEDPSB300622733215
500Irma NurhayatiJNEDPSB300627860715
501Eka Desi AriyantiJNE2767431880004
502Fuji Restu AmaliaJNE2767431290001
503Yunny YusfitaTIKI20200391921
504CindyJNEDPSB300632713415
505PutriJNEDPSB300634115215
506NoviJNEDPSB300634134815
507LusianaJNE2768676500009
508Emy Okta Via PutriTIKI20200391485
509MelaBEX1599467
510Maya FaisalTIKI20200392016
511Wiwit HandayaniTIKI20200392015
512Nor SelaJNE2768676560003
513HudaifahJNEDPSB300636093415
514RebecaCOD
515Deswita AningTIKI20200392187
516Suri SusiloTIKI20200392186
517Chici Lestari/ Toko AntaraTIKI20200392185
518Ega CellJNEDPSB300640723615
519Nanik NurainiJNEDPSB300642692015
520P.B. DewanggaBEX1610229
521Tri Murti IndrianiTIKI20200392268
522PatridawatiTIKI20200392269
523PuputTIKI20193810541
524Febrince Djara LiweJNEDPSB300646024615
525Dayu NurbaetyTIKI20193810630
526Lestari HandayaniJNE2768677860003
527Novita EngelJNE2768677670008
528Ciputri Artha RahayuJNE2768676960001
529EmiyantiJNE2768677010002
530TitinCOD
531SuhintoTIKI20193810823
532FajarJNE276867680000
533Johan EfendiPCP7255091
534UmiTIKI20193810939
535Mei Vita DewiTIKI20193810940
536Dian Nika PalupiJNE2768676870003
537Rika TediBEX1610317
538Isti DaryantiJNE2768676840006
539Jannatun Ma’waJNE2768676730000
540Budi Utomo KukuhCOD
541Deswita AningTIKI20193811001
542Noor IrsanBEXDPSB300660682415
543DinaTIKI20193811638
544RatnaPCP7255118
545AwisJNE2768677780004
546Nita ListianiJNEDPSB300662902215
547Anna MelindaJNE2772567100001
548Feri YatiTIKI20193811226
549Fani Olivia AprilianiJNE2772567950002
550MedhyJNE2772567970000
551ChattyJNE2772567770006
552AbelPCP7255102
553Johanes V. LanangJNEDPSB300674432815
554Novita EngelJNE2772567770006
555Layli HidayatiJNEDPSB300671941515
556Tiur Titi MoraJNEDPSB300671951315
557Yanti Nur AfifahJNEDPSB300674382215
558Nanik NurainiJNEDPSB300671912115
559NurmanJNEDPSB300617890915
560IdumJNEDPSB300671902315
561Nurul Indah D.JNEDPSB300674392015
562MeiryantiTIKI20201082728
563MettaTIKI20201082734
564RengganisJNE2767336310002
565SinarTIKI
566Sinta YusnitaJNEDPSB300681093915
567Sinta YusnitaJNEMYSRG00002792015
568RatnaPCP7325604
569Nanik NurainiJNEDPSB300680691815
570Justina Elly M.JNEDPSB300680572615
571WantieJNE2771692920003
572Diyah SafitriTIKI20201083011
573Anisa Novita PutriJNEDPSB300680682015
574Santika Ajeng SavitriTIKI20201083012
575Nur Atikah HidayantiTIKI20201082871
576Eva NuranarikaPCP7325610
577MildaTIKI20201082979
578VimaTIKI20201082926
579Seventino WulandariJNE2771691640001
580HannyJNE2771691630002
581Elva Nurshaela WantyJNEDPSB300692522815
582Rully GamayantoTIKI20201082973
583FitrianiJNEDPSB300688630615
584Lusy ArifinJNEDPSB300688640415
585Lia KusumawatiPCP7325650
586Vivid Ciptadhie W. U.BEX20201083731
587WarniJNE2771692580009
588Jaresa Adilla EkaputraJNE2771692610003
589Irma NurhayatiJNEDPSB300694690415
590Stefi SingalTIKI20201083366
591Vidya ChandrawatiBEX15632697
592VeralinPCP7325635
593Pratiwi AnjarriniTIKI20201123001
594Silvia NuritaJNE2771692150004
595Eva NuranarikaPCP7325621
596LusyJNE2771691970009
597Andrey Arantara PutraJNE2771619940002
598Iin Tri WijayantiJNE2767340620005
599Rizky/KikiJNE2771691880001
600AnitaBEX1632779
601Boemi T’Ena/RinaJNE2771701840001
602RatnaPCP7325622
603Cindy KamistaJNE2771701840001
604CitraJNE2771701910001
605Mei Vita DewiTIKI20201123752
606Ika Dewi SartikaTIKI20201123751
607RengganisJNE2771701720006
608Duma Sari AritonangTIKI20201123275
609Hesty MailaniJNE2771701690002
610Nita HernidaJNE2771701750003
611IdumJNE2771702590004
612Yulia FiantiPOS1409228949
613RimaJNE2771702570006
614Riska MufidaTIKI20201123494
615Nadya JurlianandaJNE2771702890005
616RochanihTIKI20201123543
617DheabilqisJNE2771702310008
618LennyJNE2771702140001
619Mardiansyah (Yayan)POS14092286909
620Dhanni MeutiaPCP6784962
621Anugrah WatyJNE2771702060002
622Deswita AningTIKI20201124168
623Rambu LenyPOS13462102422
624MarcellinaPCP6784964
625Brigitta ParamitaJNE2767340490004
626TasyaJNE2767340300006
627TyakJNE2767341100001
628Rica Astriani/Indra HermawanJNE2767340330003
629Iswanto WahjugiPCP6784967
630Intan PertiwiJNE2771739020000
631ItaJNE2771739500007
632Ema Dewi NasutionJNE2771739070005
633VeyJNE2771739030009
634Fitra RahminaJNE2771739230003
635IndraJNE2767341520007
636RochanihTIKI20201098353
637Justina Elly MurtiningsihJNE2772497330004
638Yuni Bagus WibowoJNE2772497290001
639Widya AnandranuTIKI20201098396
640ChattyJNE2772497500001
641Dina LestaryTIKI20201098397
642Nori KusumaJNE2772498200009
643Siti NurngainiPCP7409742
644SatriaTIKI20201098536
645Alia Salon MuslimahTIKI20201098849
646BetyJNE2772497820000
647SudayatiJNE2772497810001
648Riezki IntaniaJNE2772498680009
649Illa YusufJNE2772497850007
650Yaniar YossyJNE2772497670001
651FaradhiniJNE2772497750000
652Suri SusiloTIKI20201098668
653Wiwit HandayaniTIKI20201098851
654Riski Nur HasanahJNE2772498110001
655YunniPCP7409706
656Rinda JuniartiPOS13462304031
657Christine OktavianiBANDUNG EXPRESS5261
658Epi PurbaJNE277175340000
659AyuJNE2771753390004
660KikyTIKI REG20201799567
661Fitra RahminaJNE REG2771753180001
662TikaPCP7409722
663A.A. Ayu Diah IndrawatiJNE REG2771752590009
664Veronika IndraJNE REG2771752560002
665Aris HasanudinTIKI REG20201799663
666Aris HasanudinTIKI REG20201799666
667Hani RizkiPCP7409721
668HannyJNE YES2771752650000
669Shinta RuslaniTIKI REG20201800233
670MildaTIKI REG20201800234
671Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG20201799895
672Alfa BusselJNE REG2771752340000
673ImeldaJNE REG2767343030009
674Nur Atikah HidayantiTIKI REG20201799894
675Diyah SafitriTIKI REG20201799895
676KarinJNE OKE2829248890000
677Ni Komang PrahasiniJNE REG2829248620003
678AshaTIKI REG20201800435
679Fahyudi (Ettry)JNE OKE2829248800009
680Riezki IntaniaJNE OKE2829248020001
681Deswita AningTIKI REG20201800771
682NoviJNE OKE2829177840008
683DidiJNE OKE2767343300003
684Indah Fajar Rachmadhani (Filla)JNE OKE2829247690007
685Riski Nur HasanahJNE OKE2829247680008
686Yeni ArianiJNE OKE2829247950002
687Sayid Mohammad HanafiahTIKI REG20201792038
688Sayid Mohammad HanafiahTIKI REG20201792039
689Mulyadi NgadiyoTIKI REG20201792039
690AbelPCP7490120
691GunawanTIKI REG20201792312
692SiskaJNE OKE2829177800002
693Sumi SupartiningsihTIKI REG20201792913
694Santi KoeaBEX1663651
695Yanti MudhakirJNE OKE28291777300002
696ItaJNE YES2829177700005
697InayahJNE OKE2829177850007
698Sertu Dores Julika Vani PutraTIKI REG20201792238
699Gilang KartikaTIKI REG20201792312
700Sugi RahayuJNE OKE2829178510009
701Yuni DyazJNE YES2829178480005
702Desy MulyaniJNE OKE2829178620005
703Melarina TresnoJNE OKE2829178680009
704Toko Aidha DesignJNE YES2829178540006
705Toko Aidha DesignJNE YES2829286300004
706YunikTIKI REG20201793182
707SuwartiJNE REG2829178230006
708Ria RidjalJNE OKE2767343760005
709Nadia MahriTIKI REG20201792365
710Nurul AviantiJNE OKE2829178860005
711Tita SafitriJNE REG2767343680006
712ApriyantiTIKI REG20201792419
713InungJNE OKE276734400001
714Ita KustinaTIKI REG20201793416
715MartaTIKI REG20201792533
716Aris HasanudinTIKI REG20201792534
717Dedi RamadonaJNE OKE2829286900006
718Titik RahayuJNE OKE282986380006
719ApriyantiTIKI REG2020179585
720HanyTIKI REG20201792587
721SuwartiJNE REG280032700008
722SuwartiJNE REG2829286730009
723Ibu Dina ArifaniTIKI REG20201792750
724TemiJNE YES2829286870002
725Ni Wayan Umika OnajiatiJNE OKE2829286690009
726Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG20201797382
727Meileni TrisnawatiTIKI REG20201797381
728MarlinaJNE OKE2800327510002
729Ratna Wuri NurhayantiJNE REG2800327520001
730Dini IraJNE YES2800327650005
731AbelPCP7539032
732Febrince Djara LiweJNE OKE2800327910000
733FidiantiTIKI REG20201797552
734Yanti MudhakirJNE OKE2800327990002
735Khusnul MuhajirohJNE OKE2800328340004
736Agus/RiskaTIKI REG20201797156
737ChristianJNE YES2800327340005
738Vani SeptianiTIKI REG20201797236
739Ratna NawangsariTIKI REG20201797235
740Destiana PramitaTIKI REG20201797234
741Siti AisahEMSEE166943820ID
742Ratna Wuri NurhayantiJNE REG2840198450007
743JuditaJNE YES2800327370005
744Yani NursariJNE OKE2829219970007
745Nadya JurlianandaJNE OKE2800327230009
746LeonyTIKI REG20201797930
747SuwartiJNE REG2840198400002
748TomiJNE YES2840197440009
749MayaBEX1685459
750Irma NurhayatiJNE OKE2840203870004
751Yasinta SeptianiJNE REG2840203810000
752Justina Elly MurtiningsihJNE OKE2840203210008
753MollyJNE OKE2840138110008
754Widiastuti Eko WulandariJNE OKE2840202850007
755Reni JanuartiJNE REG2840138190000
756Otta TarregaJNE OKE2840138500007
757dr. Astrid Kristina Kardani, S.PaJNE REG2840138560001
758Eki AnggraeniJNE OKE2840138730008
759Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG20202196302
760VimaTIKI REG20202196305
761Erdiyansyah TahirJNE REG2840138840004
762RicaBEX1693455
763FatinaJNE REG2840197530007
764SutianiTIKI REG20202196474
765Galuh Ardiana RahayuJNE REG2840197960002
766Atik SudarwatiJNE OKE2840198040000
767Betty Mayasari Indra RTIKI REG20202196940
768NorliyanaJNE OKE2840197850006
769Reni JanuartiJNE REG2840197310005
770Tya MuhibbainiJNE OKE2840198120009
771Diana SetianingrumJNE REG2840174440008
772Seisilya KamagiJNE OKE2840174290009
773VictorJNE YES284855310001
774HikmahTIKI REG20202201139
775AjayJNE OKE2848554520005
776LennyJNE REG2848554530004
777Indra BayuJNE YES2848554540003
778Maisaroh Agustina RahayuJNE OKE2848554630001
779Erlina NurmalaTIKI REG20202200447
780Santi KoeaBEX1697318
781Gesang WaluyojatiJNE OKE2848554730008
782Vonny MonicaJNE OKE2848555370005
783SintyaJNE YES2848557890006
784Natalia Belinda OngkowijoyoJNE YES2848557900002
785Falen TheresiaTIKI REG20202200608
786Erlina NurmalaTIKI REG20202200607
787Fikri FurqonJNE REG2848557750003
788Erlina NurmalaTIKI REG20202200680
789MustofaBEX1697322
790VeliscaTIKI REG20202200681
791MollyTIKI REG20202200839
792NurdiyanahTIKI REG20202200838
793Adi ApriatnaJNE OKE2848558140001
794Indra BayuJNE YES284855840006
795Etin KurniatinJNE REG2848555020009
796Fajrin Afifah NingrumJNE REG2848554940001
797Yuli AstriTIKI REG30027312601
798SusianawatiJNE REG2848555040007
799RiedzkiTIKI REG20202613540
800Anne MariaJNE OKE2846336680008
801SisiTIKI REG20202613564
802Herry BudiartoJNE YES2855088750006
803Ery RinthowatiTIKI REG20202613567
804BennyTIKI REG20202613568
805FiannaTIKI REG20202613565
806Naomi MaharaniBEX1702975
807Rumpur SitumorangJNE OKE2855088550002
808RifaBEX1702976
809Suryo BasukiTIKI REG20202613566
810Yulia FiantiPOS13444824309
811LatifahJNE OKE2855088600004
812Lany KrislayantoJNE OKE2855088590008
813Eka FitrianiBEX1702979
814Elly RatmawatiTIKI REG20202612913
815Soegiono WijonoTIKI REG20202612914
816Melly Millatal HaqueJNE OKE2855089940000
817HanyTIKI REG30027312532
818Ika Diana PurwaningtiasJNE OKE2855059050005
819Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG30027312560
820Dewi IndriTIKI REG30027312557
821Kartika Ambar WatiBEX1703001
822Indriani Triasiah M.TIKI REG30027312561
823Ade FatmawatiJNE OKE2855047810000
824Justina Elly M.JNE OKE2855047580002
825Anne MariaJNE OKE2855047480005
826Ika FitriahBEX2855047320002
827NinaJNE OKE2855047260003
828Ibu EndahJNE REG2855047380008
829AbelBEX1703006
830WindartiPOS Reg13444827580
831Wina MeitriyaniTIKI REG30027312590
832Ibu Arsi (Jalal) (Jein)TIKI REG30027312592
833KosimBEX1703004
834NoviJNE OKE2855090130001
835Fitri DamayantiJNE OKE2855093350000
836Erlies NoviantyJNE REG2855093360009
837Angela Caroline S.TIKI REG1703043
838HikmahTIKI REG30027312618
839Made DispayanaPOS Reg13444810072
840InayahJNE OKE2855093440008
841Ani RianiJNE OKE2855088430007
842Wendy AdityaJNE OKE2855088340009
843Anne MariaJNE OKE2855059460002
844Ayu OktavianiJNE REG2854985600001
845Dyah Ayu (Pak Warjito)TIKI REG30027312699
846Atik SudarwatiJNE OKE2854985790009
847DedeJNE YES2854986090009
848Lilik SulistyaningsihJNE OKE2854986500003
849Ellyzabeth ShintaTIKI REG30027312740
850TolibJNE REG2854985670004
851Ni Kadek Desy WikantariJNE REG2855059400008
852Annisa RizkiyaniJNE YES2854985850000
853Agus SulistiyoJNE REG2854985860009
854Farida AmbarwatiTIKI REG30027312718
855VictorJNE YES2846296810002
856Reni JanuartiJNE REG285498561000
857FebriolaBEX1710878
858IchaJNE OKE2846296660003
859MelaJNE YES2846296070000
860Yulia FiantiPOS Kilat13444814909
861Ilma FilvianaBEX1710880
862RosniarJNE OKE2848472050004
863Justina Elly M.JNE OKE2848472040005
864Reni GunawanJNE OKE2848471990004
865Wendy AdityaGOJEK
866RaznaJNE OKE2848471810005
867Mama CintaJNE OKE2848471820004
868Ginandjar DewiTIKI REG30029623174
869Boemi T’ Ena/ RinaJNE OKE2848472590005
870Mudrifah Andri AnnaJNE OKE2848472590005
871Metha IktavianiTIKI REG30029623217
872Ni Wayan Umika OnajiatiJNE OKE2886569730002
873Susi ErlindaJNE REG2886569920007
874Reni GunawanJNE OKE2886569240006
875Renita SiregarJNE OKE2886569750000
876Anna (Opung Rama)JNE OKE2886569120001
877Putri NinnaTIKI REG30029623252
878Hesty MailaniJNE YES2886615630003
879Hesty MailaniJNE YES2890450100003
880Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG30029623299
881Muhammad AsyrafJNE REG2886615370008
882Johan EfendiTIKI REG39929623304
883Hasan NovelTIKI REG30029623323
884Shinta RuslaniTIKI REG30029623362
885Asmayanti NasiboeJNE REG2890450110002
886Siti Nur EhaJNE REG2886555890000
887Veronika IndraJNE REG2886615990008
888Justina Elly M.JNE OKE2886615220006
889Yuni/ Bu HariJNE OKE2886555640001
890AdellJNE YES2886555650000
891Hilda Yuspita ZahraTIKI REG30029623360
892Aulia ArifaniJNE OKE2886642850009
893Illa YusufJNE OKE2886642880006
894LinaBEX1710920
895RosniarJNE OKE2886642870007
896RosniarJNE OKE2886693960009
897Fifi YantiBEX1731322
898Meliya DewiJNE OKE2890450030003
899Evi SofianingsihJNE OKE2886643080009
900Shynthia MontolaluTIKI REG30029623432
901Rika TedyBEX1731320
902SilviBEX1731306
903VimaTIKI REG30029623510
904MercyBEX1731311
905Indah Dwi HastariTIKI REG30029623522
906Ira AsriTIKI REG30029623517
907Neneng WinartyJNE YES2890450350002
908Ratna MelyaniTIKI REG30029623542
909Santi KoeaBEX1731383
910Santi KoeaBEX1731307
911Ni Wayan Umika OnajiatiJNE OKE2890450630005
912DidiJNE OKE2890450830009
913RianaJNE REG2890450820000
914LiaJNE REG2886642230009
915Innes DewiTIKI REG30029623581
916Nia KarmilaJNE OKE2890450240006
917Meliya DewiJNE OKE2886642310008
918Suri SusiloTIKI REG30029623598
919MunnaJNE OKE2886642440002
920Mama CintaJNE OKE2886693840004
921Arief AdityaJNE REG2886693150004
922KrisnaJNE REG288669320006
923Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG30031536117
924Yantie (Aang)BEX1731385
925UliJNE REG28959279800003
926Tia Herlani AndaJNE OKE2886693540003
927Mora CowanPOS KILAT LNCP010212407ID
928Mora CowanPOS KILAT LNCP010212375ID
929SuwartiJNE REG2886693600004
930Santa / GeibyJNE REG2886608480004
931Indah SariJNE OKE2886608470005
932Tatya RamanyaTIKI REG30031536177
933Eva KumalasariTIKI REG30031536181
934N. DinaryantiTIKI REG30031536198
935MonalisaTIKI REG30031536196
936Melanie Sri HandayaniJNE OKE2886609730009
937Linda LianawatiTIKI REG30031536223
938Maripa SinagaJNE OKE2886609540004
939Betty Mayasari IndraTIKI REG30031536241
940ZoraJNE OKE2896041910006
941Duhita NovianiBEX1731404
942Ira Hasianna RambeJNE OKE2896041550004
943Ade Wahyu Pratama PutriTIKI REG30031536277
944Ellyzabeth ShintaTIKI REG30031536306
945Ani Qurrotul AiniJNE YES2846278700000
946Meliya DewiJNE OKE2846278820005
947Yuli AstriTIKI REG30031536547
948Yuli AstriTIKI REG30031536340
949Ophie SusantyJNE YES284627860003
950Maripa SinagaJNE OKE2846278620001
951Ni Wayan Eka YulianiJNE OKE2896015260007
952Susi ErlindaJNE REG2896015390001
953Siti Alfiatus ShalihahJNE OKE2896015740004
954Titin AfriyantiJNE OKE2896015660005
955Desi WahyuningtiasTIKI REG30031536398
956Dita SaferinaTIKI REG30031536395
957Erna StafitriJNE REG2896015810004
958Mahensi Setya AriantiJNE OKE2896015890006
959SariTIKI REG30031536420
960Titin JamalTIKI REG30031536422
961Okta Puspita SariJNE REG2896016240008
962Pramita SariJNE OKE2896016290003
963Ike Wulan SariTIKI REG30031536421
964IcheTIKI REG30031536444
965Rika TedyBEX1731373
966Nurul ChotimahJNE REG2895928270004
967LorieeBEX1731505
968DewiJNE OKE2895928180006
969Laura JennyTIKI REG30034618412
970MaryamJNE OKE2895928080009
971NuryaniTIKI REG30031536542
972Roy SihombingTIKI REG30031536581
973MajdaBEX30031536583
974Ferri FadlyJNE OKE289598750001
975Amytha Kresna DewiJNE OKE2895928740002
976Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG30034618379
977Ni Wayan Nita/ Bapak Nyoman SuenaJNE REG2895929790006
978Agus EfendiJNE REG2895929780007
979Mb YuniJNE OKE2895929800002
980Yunita ApriliaPOS KILAT KHUSUS13458660260
981WulandariTIKI REG30034618462
982Ns. Alfa Tintingon, S.KepJNE REG2895929420002
983Ibu Sutipah/ JuneyasJNE OKE2895929430001
984LorieeJNE REG2895929440000
985AgrianiTIKI ONS30034618492
986Rivan WJNE OKE2902807310000
987Justina Elly MurtiningsihJNE OKE2902807290005
988NoviTIKI REG30034618522
989Ayu (Mama Cherryl)JNE REG2902807410007
990Titin AfriyantiTIKI REG30034618527
991Titin AfriyantiTIKI REG30034618742
992Mujiani atau AniJNE OKE2902807700009
993KurniawanTIKI REG30034618613
994Rosa (Asteriasanti)TIKI REG30034618614
995Sri WahyuningsihJNE OKE2902807650007
996Ari Puji WijayantiJNE OKE2902807660006
997FransiskusJNE REG2902807680004
998Yulia FiantiJNE OKE2895929410003
999Malinda EmanuelJNE REG2902725780008
1000Badrun HeriyadiTIKI REG30034618676
1001Dinda AndikaJNE REG2902725990001
1002Nora IrawatiJNE OKE2902725780008
1003DedehJNE OKE2902725760000
1004Meliya DewiJNE OKE2902725090008
1005Rika TedyBEX1739697
1006Yanti Beauty MuslimahJNE OKE2902725710005
1007PepyJNE YES2902725100004
1008AbelBEX1739696
1009Siti Nur Ainika (Bu Aas)JNE YES2902725180006
1010Epy PurbaTIKI REG30034618739
1011Desi WahyuningtiasTIKI REG30034618722
1012HeniJNE REG2902725150009
1013Ria SusantiJNE REG2902718640005
1014SatmayaniPOS Biasa13458668491
1015Wiwin KristianingrumJNE OKE2902719390008
1016Elza FitriaJNE OKE2902719400004
1017Ferdinand TogelangJNE REG2926544690003
1018Meliya DewiJNE OKE2902719470007
1019Risna Ambar SariJNE YES2902719270003
1020Justina Elly MurtiningsihJNE OKE2926562140009
1021Muthia Ade PutriTIKI REG20204844171
1022YessyJNE YES2902719460008
1023LitaTIKI REG20204844234
1024Siti Nur Ainika (Bu Aas)JNE YES2926544700009
1025Ika JulianaTIKI REG20204844292
1026Ricca Sapri HidayatBEX1739678
1027PrimaditaTIKI REG20204844347
1028Dewi SariningsihJNE OKE2926544110006
1029Zora SaferlinTIKI REG20204844444
1030Indah Dwi PurwantiJNE YES2926561730003
1031Yulia FiantiJNE OKE2926561740002
1032Litani TRTIKI REG20205158761
1033Zora SaferlinTIKI REG20205158762
1034Elza FitriaJNE OKE2926562700005
1035Elza FitriaJNE OKE2926562710004
1036Elza FitriaJNE OKE2926562720003
1037SastyTIKI REG20205158890
1038EkaTIKI REG20205158891
1039Risa Yuni DiyartiJNE OKE2926562250005
1040Kresnoadi Aziiz PrimaldyTIKI REG20205158928
1041Niluh Dewi PebriyantiJNE REG2926562610007
1042Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG20205159003
1043Ida Handayani (Siska Nadra)BEX1739740
1044RossitaJNE OKE2926563030002
1045Bripka Evva Sutria NingsihJNE REG2926616020004
1046Enik Yunda IndriyaniJNE REG2926616030003
1047Russalia IstianiJNE REG2926616850007
1048Ani RianiTIKI REG20205159082
1049Justina Elly MurtiningsihJNE OKE2926616700005
1050Siti Nur Ainika (Bu Aas)JNE YES2926616720003
1051Yuditiasari AwaliansaJNE OKE2926616320005
1052Irma NurhayatiJNE OKE2926616460008
1053Dwina RetnaTIKI REG20205159181
1054TariJNE OKE2926616380009
1055Daud FadillahBEX1758913
1056EmiBEX1758926
1057Dita Dwi AgustinJNE OKE2926563000005
1058ZoraJNE OKE2926562840008
1059Yulia SusantiTIKI REG20205165548
1060FikaTIKI REG20205165547
1061Verdian Mei RositaTIKI REG20205165549
1062Zusna Munfaricha (Decha)TIKI REG20205165612
1063Ni Putu Mariani (Kezia Maria)JNE OKE2926563390007
1064Ferdinand TogelangJNE REG2926563420001
1065AbelBEX1758932
1066Ellyzabeth ShintaTIKI REG20205166056
1067Mutiara RamadinaJNE REG2952271100003
1068Astri RismayantiTIKI REG20205166142
1069Ophie SusantyJNE YES2952271280002
1070Hayatun NisaBEX1758929
1071MayangsariJNE YES2952271470007
1072Bu FirdaTIKI REG20205166433
1073NiyaJNE OKE2952016210004
1074Dyan (Compliance)JNE REG2952016110007
1075Ettry Unani FahyudhieJNE OKE2952015980007
1076Cici Rahma UstikaJNE OKE2952015990006
1077Lis ApriyantiJNE OKE2952015750006
1078Siti Nur Ainika (Bu Aas)JNE YES2952015450005
1079RinaTIKI REG20205167557
1080DevrizalJNE OKE2952229040009
1081SugiyantoJNE OKE2952229030000
1082Johan EfendiTIKI ONS20205167607
1083Anik RahmawatiJNE REG2952229380006
1084Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG20206718188
1085SariTIKI REG20206718091
1086Dewi IndriTIKI REG20206718331
1087Novy IndrawatiJNE OKE2952229660009
1088Puji MigrasariJNE REG2952229700002
1089Ruri Dwi PutriJNE OKE2954100950001
1090Rumah Cantik I^OaseTIKI REG20206718487
1091Siti Yulianingsih/IceuJNE OKE2954100100000
1092Dyan (Compliance)JNE REG2954100940002
1093Yulia SusantiTIKI REG20206718563
1094MetaJNE OKE2954100290008
1095RuryJNE OKE2954100710001
1096Ferdinand TogelangJNE REG2926563420001
1097LinaJNE OKE2954103330008
1098LisaJNE REG2954102790001
1099Bu TitikTIKI REG20206719448
1100AndrianaJNE REG2954102800007
1101MJS (Noni)JNE OKE2954102850002
1102AyuBEX1758969
1103EkaTIKI REG20206719443
1104Pramita SariJNE OKE2954102820005
1105Ratu TriavonyTIKI REG20206719498
1106Ratu TriavonyTIKI REG20206397086
1107Ratu TriavonyTIKI REG20206397491
1108Devi Puteri LestariTIKI REG20206719492
1109Pupu SuryatiJNE OKE2954103130004
1110Sally SeptianiJNE OKE2954103200004
1111JulianiJNE OKE2954103190008
1112Ophie SusantyJNE YES2954103120005
1113AriniJNE OKE20206397085
1114Yuli AstriTIKI REG20206397490
1115Yuli AstriTIKI REG20206397492
1116Justina Elly MurtiningsihJNE OKE2954094400001
1117Nine SalonBEX1759151
1118Vidya ChandrawatiBEX1759152
1119Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG20206397466
1120ViviTIKI REG20206397502
1121Sisca WijayaJNE YES2954094320002
1122NiaTIKI REG20206397536
1123LisaTIKI REG20206397560
1124Griya Dhita SalonJNE REG2954095030009
1125Griya Dhita SalonJNE REG2954095020000
1126Griya Dhita SalonTIKI REG20206397583
1127Griya Dhita SalonTIKI REG20206397581
1128Mifta AnisaJNE OKE2954095010001
1129Andrie Bagus STIKI REG20206398343
1130Griya Dhita SalonTIKI REG20206397579
1131Griya Dhita SalonTIKI REG20206397736
1132Khilyatus SholihahJNE OKE2954095140005
1133Bpk. Abdul AzisTIKI REG20206397606
1134FransiscaJNE OKE2954095390004
1135LasoniaJNE REG2954094000003
1136Syakura FidinaJNE REG2954094270000
1137Dewi SartikaTIKI REG20206397712
1138VimaTIKI REG20206398340
1139Dewi SartikaTIKI REG20206398341
1140DebbyJNE REG2954093880002
1141RismayatiBEX1759135
1142Yulia FiantiJNE OKE2954095990006
1143Rifa Wahyu ArdiantiJNE REG2954095920003
1144Windy Sri WahyuniJNE REG2954096000001
1145Ratu TriavonyTIKI REG20206703272
1146Ratu TriavonyTIKI REG20206704347
1147Shinta RuslaniTIKI REG20206398486
1148Shinta RuslaniTIKI REG20206398487
1149Andik/ Wiwin (Mama Rasya)JNE REG2954095680006
1150MeryJNE REG2954095670007
1151Eka YuliantiJNE REG2954095720009
1152Vina Tri HartiniJNE REG2954095560001
1153Hartono (Finance)JNE REG2954095550002
1154Syakura FidinaJNE REG2958307160003
1155Hesty MailaniJNE YES2970835480002
1156Mian CondroBEX1759182
1157FitriJNE REG2958307090003
1158Betty Rostika SariJNE REG2958307080004
1159Radika Puspita (Endik)JNE REG2958307220004
1160Santi KoeaTIKI REG20206703125
1161Titin JamalTIKI REG20206703189
1162Titin JamalTIKI REG20206703271
1163Asri AllyastutiJNE OKE2958307410009
1164DessyTIKI REG20206703188
1165Tri PrasetyowatiJNE OKE2958332390000
1166FauziahJNE REG2958332280004
1167Nurul AzizahJNE OKEDPSB301385681416
1168KurnianingtyasJNE YES2958332210001
1169Yuli AstriTIKI REG20206703551
1170EvieTIKI REG20206703550
1171Safitri KatrianiTIKI ONS20206703585
1172IhsanTIKI REG20206704341
1173MeiryTIKI REG2020820034
1174ArlianaTIKI REG2020820033
1175H. M. Yusuf Z. ATIKI REG2020820029
1176Pak Haji KasianJNE REG2970835840004
1177Fitri/ Mama AmandaPOS Kilat Khusus433802088
1178ZoraJNE OKE2958451070005
1179EvieTIKI REG20208200218
1180Ida LailaJNE REG2958451120007
1181Yulisa MeirizaJNE YES2958451110008
1182UsiTIKI REG20208200340
1183Aty DwiyantiJNE OKE2958450830006
1184Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG20208200396
1185DesyBEX1765569
1186Ibu UllyTIKI REG20208200445
1187Bunda ZeanTIKI REG20208200481
1188NoviJNE REG2952248950006
1189Johan EfendiTIKI ONS20208201243
1190Ibu Yanti Mala SurosoBEX20208200615
1191VictorGOJEK
1192Dessy JantiJNE REG2952249220009
1193Iin Thowifatul MufidahJNE REG2952249230008
1194Rini Ibu’e LouisJNE OKE2952249270004
1195Bagus UtomoJNE REG2952249370001
1196YulioJNE REG2952249390009
1197Devi SetiyaningsihJNE REG2952249620007
1198Devi Puteri LestariTIKI REG20208200766
1199NikodemusBEX1765572
1200Dokter Rana FikaniaJNE OKE2952249760000
1201Dokter Rana FikaniaJNE OKE2951997760003
1202Rika SriningsihJNE REG2952249910009
1203FitriJNE REG2952249970003
1204LenyJNE OKE2952249980002
1205Siti YulianingsihJNE OKE2951998370003
1206MelarinaJNE OKE2977441950004
1207Anisah ShahahJNE YES2951998330007
1208FransiscaJNE OKE2951997510004
1209Raina RahmayantiJNE OKE2951998420005
1210Sang Ayu PartiniJNE OKE2951997510004
1211Lis ApriyantiJNE OKE2951998070002
1212Talitha Fauzia RahmaTIKI REG20206992525
1213SulastriGOJEK
1214SusilowatiBEX1765575
1215YulioJNE REG295199810006
1216Anita Meigah RatnasariJNE REG2951997870009
1217NoviTIKI REG20208201019
1218DheaTIKI REG20208201018
1219JaneTIKI REG20206993237
1220Asri UtamiTIKI REG20206993314
1221Adhejaya RamsanjaniTIKI REG20206993313
1222Putriana Al UmairoJNE REG2977604140006
1223Ibu UllyTIKI REG20206993315
1224EnnyTIKI REG20206992683
1225Santi KoeaTIKI REG20206993430
1226PrayogiJNE REG2977604050008
1227Mbak VeraTIKI REG20206993428
1228Ayuning Chandra W.JNE OKE2977604620003
1229KusaindahTIKI REG20206993433
1230Billy AndriantoJNE OKE2977604560002
1231HerwandiJNE OKE2977604400001
1232Hernuk HanggrianiJNE OKE2977604330001
1233AbelBEX20206993516
1234NurulJNE YES2977604210006
1235Reni GunawanJNE OKE2977604200007
1236Evin AviantiJNE YES2977604860003
1237Neneng SupeniTIKI REG20206993551
1238StephaniTIKI REG20206993613
1239Enny SetyawatyJNE REG2977441110002
1240Ophie SusantyJNE YES2977441630005
1241Devi SetiyaningsihJNE REG2977441940005
1242Jovi ChristoperTIKI REG20206993682
1243Aminatul ChairTIKI REG20206993718
1244LinaJNE OKE2977441710004
1245HeniTIKI REG20206993787
1246HeniTIKI REG20207626382
1247Ayuning Chandra W.JNE OKE2977441700005
1248Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG20206993783
1249MettyJNE OKE2977441460008
1250Fera Alex S.JNE REG2977463900001
1251RosniarJNE OKE2977463910000
1252Justina Elly M.JNE OKE2977463870007
1253EnnyTIKI REG20207625553
1254KismiatunIndah Cargo10005852
1255Erna OktavianitaJNE REG2977462270006
1256NidaTIKI REG20207626108
1257Madinatul Munawarah Hz.TIKI REG20207626109
1258RoniJNE OKE2977462430004
1259Ratu TriavonyTIKI REG20207626159
1260MamanJNE OKE2977462440003
1261Khilyatus SholihahJ&T888010662446
1262UrsulaTIKI REG20207626161
1263Reni GunawanJNE OKE2977462940008
1264Ainun ZumrohJNE YES2977462530001
1265IdaJNE REG2977462520002
1266WidyaJNE OKE2977462950007
1267Ayu Yulia LestariJNE REG2977463130002
1268Vera VariyantiJNE REG2977463140001
1269Irma NurhayatiJNE OKE2977463150000
1270Umi NgarofahTIKI REG20207626383
1271BertirraTIKI REG20207626381
1272Adik CimiGOJEK
1273Eddy ChandraJNE OKE2977463390000
1274Amal LatifahJ&T888010660520
1275Natalia ZalukhuTIKI REG20207626438
1276Yeyen IndariJNE OKE2977463350004
1277Agus PurwantoJNE OKE2977463400006
1278Winda SeptianiJNE OKE2977463610009
1279Ratna KurniawanJNE YES2977463620008
1280Bajik AqshaTIKI REG20207626541
1281EnnyTIKI REG20207626543
1282EnnyTIKI REG20207626819
1283Siska SrilantiTIKI REG20207626729
1284Siti SuhartiJNE YES2977463540009
1285Putri VirgiyantiTIKI REG20207626619
1286Tiara DewiJ&T888010683750
1287Ratu TriavonyTIKI REG20207626818
1288Rani SafitriJNE REG2977461330008
1289Iin Thowifatul MufidahJNE REG2977463680002
1290Eneng MunawarohJNE OKE2977463660004
1291LinaJNE OKE2977461450003
1292Diah FebriantyTIKI REG20207626694
1293NinaTIKI REG20207626728
1294SantosoBEX1765594
1295Muh. FajrinTIKI REG20207626774
1296Reni GunawanJNE OKE20207626778
1297Marlinda / Mama KhanzaTIKI REG20207626776
1298Pramita DiyaniTIKI REG20207626775
1299Rini RosantyJNE OKE2977461780001
1300Rahmah El RamadhaniTIKI REG20207625921
1301TikaJNE OKE2977461800006
1302Mamat RahmatTIKI REG20207625923
1303Ida KrisdayantiJNE REG2977461790000
1304Terry TarawatiTIKI REG20207625922
1305YantiJNE REG2977522450003
1306Evin AlviantiJNE YES2977522520003
1307Boyke YonasTIKI REG20207626977
1308Jundry RodiyandiTIKI ONS20207645077
1309Mega MardianaJNE REG2977522320009
1310Hilda Yuspita ZahraTIKI REG20207645076
1311TariJNE OKE2977522210003
1312Riana ImasTIKI REG20207645078
1313Aning/DeswitaTIKI REG20207626036
1314Bidan Pipit AndiyuliantoJ&T888010676904
1315Alima’rufTIKI REG20207626037
1316Chika ArifTIKI REG20207626040
1317Kerti HendarthaJNE OKE2977522150002
1318Didik DarwantoTIKI REG20207645207
1319Wita AnggrainiJ&T888010676903
1320WidyaJNE OKE2977522180009
1321Alis SubiyantoroJNE REG2977522160001
1322Nisa HarithJNE REG2977523300000
1323ShaniTIKI REG20207645205
1324Andri NurmanudinJNE YES2977523200003
1325Wiena Ratri MSTIKI REG20207645206
1326Leni Arifatul HikmahTIKI REG20207645208
1327Ivy LilipalyTIKI REG20207645427
1328EnnyTIKI REG20207645428
1329Wiena Ratri MSTIKI REG20207645493
1330Pamudi OctafianiJNE REG2977522800006
1331Ririn PujiastutiTIKI REG20207645426
1332Santi KoeaTIKI REG20207645491
1333Meliyana SuciatiBEX1765584
1334Nur Asiah, S.AgTIKI REG20207645492
1335EnnyTIKI REG20207645623
1336Rosiyana YasikaTIKI REG20207645628
1337Ibu Reni/TeguhTIKI REG20207645621
1338Diah PuspitasariJNE OKE2977523330007
1339Wiriani Awan Gloria (Rini)JNE REG2977523340006
1340Yuli AstriTIKI REG
1341Maulana KurniawanJNE REG2977523440003
1342Putri AuliaJNE OKE2977523840001
1343Kiki Rizqi Amalia MelaniJ&T888012449205
1344Mei Vita DewiTIKI REG20207645742
1345Aditya ZulaichaJNE REG2977524000008
1346Alima’rufBEX1765586
1347Yazid/ PipitJNE REG3009205240003
1348WedyJNE REG3009205290008
1349Rina RosantyTIKI REG20207646148
1350Anggita PrahayuningtyasBEX1765585
1351Pak YogaJNE OKE3009205250002
1352EkaTIKI REG20207646409
1353Wiena Ratri MSTIKI REG20207646410
1354Irawati AruanJNE REG3009205290008
1355Fera Alex S.JNE REG3009205340000
1356SariTIKI REG20207646416
1357Rani SoendjojoJNE REG3009205550003
1358Dhenis W.AJNE OKE3009205900006
1359Pamudi OctafianiJNE REG3009205860003
1360Dewi Anna HuriatmaJNE YES3009205810008
1361Tiar Ramadhan AlifJNE REG3009205540004
1362Letda CKU Agus HerbudiJNE YES3009205500008
1363Amir GhoziTIKI REG20207643574
1364Ika SilviTIKI REG20207643577
1365Rina RosantyTIKI REG20207643651
1366Fujiyati YudisupraJNE OKE3013071500000
1367Sri DamayantiJNE YES3013071470006
1368MardianaTIKI REG20207643715
1369EvieTIKI REG20207643765
1370Kharissa DewidyaTIKI REG20207643764

Rekening Bank

Widya Hapsari 0091271370
Widya Hapsari 1350015283326
Widya Hapsari 0162479735
Widya Hapsari 148801003115504

Pengiriman

085648323041
085648323041
5E8282F1
085648323041